Skip to main content
UK Taekwon-Do Association
ONLINE OPEN PATTERNS CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
6 – 13 years Child Female, 4-3 Gup Pattern
Share link to bracket
Paste HTML to embed in website
1/16 Final
Rathouska Tea
Sonkal, Czech Republic
4
Match
PASS BY
0
Koo Yin Xuen
CHITF, Malaysia
0
Match
4037
Match details
Turner Natasha
Vale TKD, United Kingdom
4
Adilah Siti
Cornerstone TKD, Malaysia
4
Match
PASS BY
0
PASS BY
0
Match
KHARLAMOVA ANNA
Tula, Russia
4
Demidova Anna
Federation TKD, Russia
4
Match
PASS BY
0
PASS BY
0
Match
LIOW JIE XI
Malacca, Malaysia
4
Helm Mia
NEST TKD, United Kingdom
4
Match
PASS BY
0
PASS BY
0
Match
Soo Zhe Xin
Cornerstone TKD, Malaysia
4
Liew Ying Shan
Cornerstone TKD, Malaysia
4
Match
PASS BY
0
PASS BY
0
Match
Bicikova Anezka
Sonkal, Czech Republic
4
Rathouska Lea
Sonkal, Czech Republic
4
Match
PASS BY
0
PASS BY
0
Match
Chung Wei Yao
Cornerstone TKD, Malaysia
4
Сатула Анна
Sangdan, Russia
4
Match
PASS BY
0
PASS BY
0
Match
Kimberly Loh Yan Yu
Marvel TKD, Malaysia
4
Sofia Samburskaya
WAVE, Russia
4
Match
PASS BY
0
PASS BY
0
Match
Kuznetsova Olexandra
Grifon, Ukraine
4
1/8 Final
Rathouska Tea
Sonkal, Czech Republic
4
Match
4038
Match details
Turner Natasha
Vale TKD, United Kingdom
0
Adilah Siti
Cornerstone TKD, Malaysia
0
Match
4039
Match details
KHARLAMOVA ANNA
Tula, Russia
4
Demidova Anna
Federation TKD, Russia
0
Match
4040
Match details
LIOW JIE XI
Malacca, Malaysia
4
Helm Mia
NEST TKD, United Kingdom
0
Match
4041
Match details
Soo Zhe Xin
Cornerstone TKD, Malaysia
4
Liew Ying Shan
Cornerstone TKD, Malaysia
0
Match
4042
Match details
Bicikova Anezka
Sonkal, Czech Republic
4
Rathouska Lea
Sonkal, Czech Republic
4
Match
4043
Match details
Chung Wei Yao
Cornerstone TKD, Malaysia
0
Сатула Анна
Sangdan, Russia
4
Match
4044
Match details
Kimberly Loh Yan Yu
Marvel TKD, Malaysia
0
Sofia Samburskaya
WAVE, Russia
0
Match
4045
Match details
Kuznetsova Olexandra
Grifon, Ukraine
4
1/4 Final
Rathouska Tea
Sonkal, Czech Republic
4
Match
4046
Match details
KHARLAMOVA ANNA
Tula, Russia
0
LIOW JIE XI
Malacca, Malaysia
0
Match
4047
Match details
Soo Zhe Xin
Cornerstone TKD, Malaysia
4
Bicikova Anezka
Sonkal, Czech Republic
4
Match
4048
Match details
Rathouska Lea
Sonkal, Czech Republic
0
Сатула Анна
Sangdan, Russia
4
Match
4049
Match details
Kuznetsova Olexandra
Grifon, Ukraine
0
1/2 Final
Rathouska Tea
Sonkal, Czech Republic
4
Match
4050
Match details
Soo Zhe Xin
Cornerstone TKD, Malaysia
0
Bicikova Anezka
Sonkal, Czech Republic
4
Match
4051
Match details
Сатула Анна
Sangdan, Russia
0
Final
Rathouska Tea
Sonkal, Czech Republic
0
Match
4052
Match details
Bicikova Anezka
Sonkal, Czech Republic
4
Bracket refreshes every minute
Final standings
1st
Bicikova Anezka
4 matches (100.0% win)
1 tournaments
2nd
Rathouska Tea
4 matches (75.0% win)
1 tournaments
3rd
Сатула Анна
3 matches (66.7% win)
1 tournaments
3rd
Soo Zhe Xin
3 matches (66.7% win)
1 tournaments